Kang Daniel

English

No. Topic Title Author Posted Views Likes Scraps
All

✨Receive 1500VTs & Amazon Gift Card! Mingle with FanPlus event #62! [5]

92
0
0
All

💬A translation feature has been added to Fanplus chat!🌎

159
1
0
All

💬[Fanplus Chat OPEN] From news about your bias to stories about fangirling, let's communicate freely in the chat room! [6]

1.7K
3
0
All

📚 Get 1,000 Free Votes! NEW Fanfic Viewing Event Open! [8]

3.1K
12
0
All

📖 [Fanfic Web Launch] Introducing a new fanfic web service, from appreciation to creation! [5]

2.8K
12
8
All

❤️View Ongoing Events at a Glance ❗ [123]

40K
47
4
All

🗳️Fanplus Voting Ticket Accumulation Guide [27]

12K
61
9
talk

Daniel who can pull off any hair color [14]

217
1
0
All

Kang Daniel adds 5 more cities to his Asia tour [10]

154
0
0
talk

This is Daniel's Naver main profile picture. [5]

173
1
0
talk

M net stage fighter MC Daniel [4]

160
0
0
talk

What if even laughing out loud is cool? [8]

233
0
0
talk

Daniel turns into a butterfly tie bartender [7]

231
0
0
talk

A word to students the day before the CSAT [6]

192
0
0
All

Kang Daniel, 5 cities added to 'ACT TOUR in 2025' [13]

243
0
0
talk

Kang Daniel, your smile is beautiful [20]

272
1
0
talk

Does anyone like Kang Daniel's assistant? ㅋㅋ [6]

167
0
0
talk

I'm jealous of people who saw Daniel in person and got his autograph after his comeback. [17]

271
1
0
talk

Elle Style Awards Asia 2024 Stage Velvet Fashion [12]

247
0
0
talk

Did you know that Kang Daniel sent a wreath to a fan's wedding?! [10]

236
0
0
All

Kang Daniel Losing Myself Concert Live [9]

234
1
0
talk

Kang Daniel, Tokyo and Osaka will be popular in 2025... Fighting! [8]

222
1
0
talk

Kang Daniel's new national MC? [4]

178
1
0
All

Kang Daniel, Asia Tour in January Next Year… Japanese Concert Held [7]

179
1
0
talk

What is your favorite song? [3]

133
0
0
All

It's been a while since I saw the Produce stage [7]

214
0
0
All

I really like his cute appearance... I wish Daniel would appear on more broadcasts [6]

165
0
0