01BTS

Park Bo-gum

English

No. Topic Title Author Posted Views Likes Scraps
All

✨Receive 1500VTs & Amazon Gift Card! Mingle with FanPlus event #54! [6]

221
0
0
All

📚 Get 1,000 Free Votes! NEW Fanfic Viewing Event Open! [2]

1.4K
7
0
All

📖 [Fanfic Web Launch] Introducing a new fanfic web service, from appreciation to creation! [5]

2.1K
10
8
All

❤️View Ongoing Events at a Glance ❗ [118]

37K
46
4
All

🗳️Fanplus Voting Ticket Accumulation Guide [27]

11K
60
9
talk

It's Park Bo-gum taking on his first dubbing challenge for the movie David. [9]

36
0
0
talk

Photos of Bogum attending the Dyson Supersonic pop-up event in Hong Kong [11]

37
0
0
talk

I'm looking forward to taking on the challenge of my first-ever animation dubbing! [10]

40
0
0
talk

I can't wait to see the movie 'Sword: Godumakhan's Sword'! Haha. [10]

37
0
0
talk

'Biz Profile' surpassing 10 million regular customers is a huge hit! [9]

38
0
0
talk

It's so nice to see you responding to the fans' cheers during filming! Hahaha [8]

37
0
0
talk

Did you hear the news that Park Bo-gum is appearing as a model on Carrot? [9]

38
0
0
talk

Park Bo-gum, playing Grand Prince Anpyeong in Dreamland of the Peach Blossoms… Art world also taking notice [9]

35
0
0
talk

Park Bo-gum warmly responded to the fans' support while filming the movie *Sword: The Sword of Godumakhan*. [8]

28
0
0
talk

Danggeun Achieves 10 Million Biz Profile Loyal Customers… Launches ‘Jjin Danggeun’ Campaign [5]

24
0
0
talk

Bogum's legendary appearance during a commercial shoot, leaving no words to describe it other than "cool." [6]

27
0
0
talk

Bogum taking the stage as the MC for the Baeksang Arts Awards. [6]

32
0
0
talk

Mr. Park Bo-gum appearing as the background music in the first Carrot campaign video [6]

32
0
0
talk

Still photos of Park Bo-gum playing the role of Grand Prince Anpyeong in the movie *Dream of the Peach Blossom Land* [13]

44
0
0
talk

Bogum looks really handsome in the Dyson Supersonic commercial. [17]

63
0
0
talk

'Shea Verbena Liquid Hand Soap' Campaign Visuals Revealed [19]

47
0
0
talk

Is there anything uncomfortable about being handsome? [18]

56
0
0
talk

Park bo gum actor [7]

45
0
0
talk

Park Bo-gum shared a refreshing update after a run. [21]

61
0
0
talk

Park Bo-gum and Sean cheered brightly at the running competition. [20]

54
0
0